Isbergues Grand Prix: Ranking – News

Arnaud Démare (Groupama-FDJ) won the big sprint, this Sunday, the 76th edition of the Grand Prix d’Isbergues-Pas-de-Calais (1.1), sixteenth round of the Coupe de France FDJ. After 197.6 kilometers of racing, he was ahead of Marc Sarreau (AG2R Citroën Team) and Edward Theuns (Trek-Segafredo).
Arnaud Démare replaced Italian Elia Viviani on the list of winners.

rank:
1. DEMARE Arnaud GFC FRA 197.6 km in 4h32’34” (average 43.498 km/h)
2. SARREAU Marc ACT FRA ”
3. THEUNS Edward TFS BEL”
4. *MOZZATO Luca BBK ITA”
5. SIMON Julien TEN FRA ”
6. CAPIOT Amaury ARK BEL ”
7. WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard COF GER ”
8. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt LTS RSA ”
9. CARDIS Romain AUB FRA ”
10. *BARBIER Pierre BBK FRA ”
11. HOFSTETTER Hugo ARK FRA ”
12. *DUJARDIN Sandy TEN FRA ”
13. COQUARD Bryan COF FRA ”
14. SELIG Rüdiger LTS GER ”
15. MANZIN Lorenzo TEN FRA”
16. *PAGE Hugo IWG ENG ”
17. *GUEGAN Mael UNA FRA ”
18. MERLIER Tim ADC BEL ”
19. VENTURINI Clement ACT FRA ”
20. DEVRIENDT Tom IWG BEL ”
21. MORIN Emmanuel UNA FRA ”
22. MENTEN Milan BWB BEL”
23. DANÈS Léo UNA FRA ”
24. KRIEGER Alexander ADC GER ”
25. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon TFS ESP”
26. DELACROIX Tristan NMC FRA ”
27. * ZINGLE Axel COF FRA ”
28. *MIFSUD Andrea NMC FRA ”
29. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC ITA ”
30. URRUTY Maxime NMC FRA ”
31. SOUP Geoffrey TEN FRA”
32. VERMEULEN Emiel GRL BEL ”
33. *PAQUOT Tom BWB BEL ”
34. VIVIANI Attilio BWB ITA”
35. *RICHARD ANDRADE Florian UNA FRA ”
36. *NARBONNE ZUCCARELLI Axel NMC FRA ”
37. ASKEY Lewis GFC GBR ”
38. OURSELIN Paul TEN FRA ”
39. *PAJUR Markus ARK IS ”
40. *JOHANSEN Julius IWG DEN ”
41. *CHARRIN Alois TUD FRA ”
42. TABELLION Valentin GRL FRA ”
43. VAN AVERMAET Greg ACT BEL +05″
44. DELAPLACE Anthony ARK FRA ”
45. *SEE Johan BWB BEL”
46. ​​VAHTRA Norman GRL IS ”
47. PLANCKAERT Baptiste IWG BEL ”
48. *DEVANNE Antoine TEN FRA ”
49. HUREL Tony AUB FRA +08″
50. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC NED ”
51. MALDONADO Anthony AUB FRA +12″
52. *BRENNSATER Trym EFD NOR +19″
53. *LAMBRECT Michiel BWB BEL ”
54. *TRACZ Szymon EFD POL”
55. THE TURNIER Mathias UNA FRA ”
56. RICHARD LOUIS UNA FRA ”
57. JAUREGUI Quentin BBK FRA +21″
58. NAESEN Oliver MY BEAUTIFUL ”
59. VAN HOECKE Gijs ACT BEL ”
60. MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS ITA +24″
61. GOUBERT Jean NMC FRA +26″
62. *WELTEN Bram GFC NED”
63. KLUGE Roger LTS GER +35″
64. *EGHOLM Jakob TFS DEN +40″
65. VERMOTE Julien ADC BEL ”
66. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC LTU”
67. SCHWARZMANN Michael LTS GER +43″
68. CARISEY Clement GRL FRA +53″
69. *DONZÉ Robin TUD SUI +59″
70. *THIERRY Pierre ARK FRA ”
71. DECLERCQ Benjamin ARK BEL ”
72. *VERCHER Matteo TEN FRA”
73. FRIDAY Andrea ACT ITA”
74. MOLLY Kenny BWB BEL +1’23”
75. *DOLPHIN Florian BBK FRA ”
76. *LEBEAU Mattis NMC FRA ”
77. *FREDERIKSEN Oliver Wulff EFD DEN +1’38”
78. *GOOD Eddy COF FRA ”
79. THE GAC Olivier GFC FRA ”
80. LEROUX Samuel GRL FRA +1’44”
81. LEYSEN Senne ADC BEL +1’54”
82. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume ADC BEL ”
83. HOELGAARD ​​​​​​Markus TFS NOR ”
84. PETIT Adrien IWG FRA ”
85. LEVEAU Jérémy GRL FRA ”
86. GOUGEARD Alexis BBK FRA +2’10”
87. GAUTIER Cyril BBK FRA ”
88. *VOISARD Yannis TUD SUI +2’51”
89. SA GENDT Thomas LTS BEL ”
90. LIVYNS Arjen BWB BEL ”
91. *BERHE Welay EFD ETH ”
92. NOPPE Christophe ARK BEL ”
93. *SAJNOK Szymon COF POL”
94. VAN DER POEL David ADC NED +2’58”
95. VERGAERDE Otto TFS BEL ”
96. *HENNEQUIN Paul NMC FRA ”
97. *SHARD Jason AUB FRA +3’20”
98. VAN NIEKERK Morne AUB RSA ”
99. *DEBEAUMARCHE Nicolas AUB FRA +3’22”
100. *DELBOVE Joris AUB FRA +4’18”
101. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas GRL LTU +5’16”
102. *LAPEIRA Paul ACT FRA +9’31”
103. *JOALLAND Yaël UNA FRA +9’48”
104. *VOGEL Alex TUD SUI ”

Non runner:
WALLAYS Jelle COF BEL
ARMY Sander COF BEL
EWAN Caleb LTS AUS

Submit:
*BRUSTENGA MASAGUE Marc TFS ESP
*DELACROIX Theo IWG FRA
BASTIAENS Ayco ADC BEL
*MAHOUDO Nolann BBK FRA
*KLAHRE Jakob TUD SUI
*ISHIGAMI Masahiro EFD JPN
*JENNI Luca EFD SUI
*STEHLI Felix EFD SUI

Thanks to Matsport Timing.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *