Grand Prix de Plouay Juniors: Ranking – News

Lucas Mainguenaud (CREF Pays de la Loire) won the sixth edition of the Grand Prix de Plouay Juniors (MJ 1.1) this Saturday. After 128.7 kilometers of racing, he was ahead of Paul Tremble (Calvados) and Gabriel BERG (Argenteuil Val de Seine Cyclisme 95).
Lucas Mainguenaud has replaced Irishman Darren Rafferty on the list of Breton race winners.

rank:
1. MAINGUENAUD Lucas (J2) FRA MIX6 the 128.7 km in 3h12’16” (average 40.163 km/h)
2. ASPEN Paul (J2) FRA CD14 in 02”
3. BERG Gabriel (J1) FRA A95 ”
4. FABRIES Ugo (J2) FRA T31 in 04”
5. BODET Vincent (J2) FRA T31 in 31”
6. LAGRAVE Dorian (J1) FRA T31 in 33”
7. LAURENSOT Edgar (J2) FRA MIX4 ”
8. DELALANDE Basile (J2) FRA OCL ”
9. SAUBERE Loïs (J2) FRA MIX8 ”
10. DE CLERCK Niels (J1) BEL EFC ”
11. BREANT Romain (J2) FRA CRO ”
12. LEVEQUE Theo (J2) FRA TUN ”
13. BOULAHOITE Rayan (J2) FRA A95 ”
14. LE BARS BRESSON Marius (J2) FRA OCL ”
15. DE MEIJTS Matis (J1) BEL EFC ”
16. RAFERTY Adam (J2) IRL T31 in 36”
17. ORRIERE Martin (J2) FRA TUN at 01’11”
18. CUSHWAY Maximilian (J2) GBR VAN in 01’25”
19. DRABBLE Peter (J1) GBR JRC ”
20. GONCALVES FERNANDES Hugo (J2) FRA CD14 ”
21. SANCHEZ Clement (J1) FRA TUN”
22. HUE Antoine (J2) FRA VCP in 01’29”
23. BASSET Pierre Henry (J2) FRA VCP in 01’35”
24. VAN NESTE Viggo (J2) BEL EFC in 04’36”
25. MARAIS Martin (J2) FRA MIX4 at 04’43”
26. GERMONPREZ Thibo (J1) BEL EFC ”
27. LE CLAIRE Noa (J2) FRA CD44 ”
28. MEYNARD Maxime (J2) FRA CRO ”
29. BARGUIL Brayann (J1) FRA LAN ”
30. PERISSE Arthur (J2) FRA MIX8 ”
31. GARCON Gabriel (J1) FRA TUN ”
32. LOULERGUE Victor (J2) FRA CRO ”
33. SOULARD Dorian (J2) FRA MIX7 ”
34. SAMSON Valentin (J1) FRA SBZ ”
35. ANG NADAN Kenan (J2) FRA MIX2 ”
36. PREMEL Ewen (J2) FRA MIX3”
37. MAHIER Robin (J2) FRA CD72 ”
38. LEMPERIÈRE Jules (J1) FRA MIX6 ”
39. LAOT Kelvin (J2) FRA CCB ”
40. GUEGUEN Mael (J1) FRA WHO ”
41. HUBY Thomas (J2) FRA MIX1”
42. HAMONIC Maximilian (J2) FRA QUE ”
43. CASTOR Clement (J1) FRA MIX8 ”
44. COURCIER Thomas (J1) FRA CD72 at 04’50”
45. TROGER Lucas (J2) FRA MIX6 at 06’15”
46. ​​CHAPOLARD AYRAL Julien (J1) FRA A95 ”
47. HUMBER-KELLY Dylan (J1) GBR JRC in 07’03”
48. RONDEL Lucas (J1) FRA CD72 at 07’06”
49. LEBOT Thomas (J2) FRA CD44 at 07’29”
50. BEHR Pierre Adrien (J1) FRA CCP ”
51. PANOR Enzo (J2) FRA AUB at 07’36”
52. CORLAY LE BARON Mathis (J2) FRA MIX2 ”
53. THE BARBER Louison (J2) FRA CD72 ”
54. ROUSSELOT Baptiste (J2) FRA MIX6 ”
55. LEROY Benjamin (J1) GBR JRC ”
56. HENRIO MADEC Enzo (J1) FRA UCA ”
57. PICCIN WHITE William GBR JRC ”
58. BRAMOULLE Yanis FRA MIX3 ”
59. LATIMIER Enzo FRA MIX1”
60. TRUFFAUT Baptiste FRA CD14 ”
61. COSTIOU Gurvan FRA MIX3”
62. PREMEL Robin FRA MIX3”
63. BALCONY Evann FRA SBZ ”
64. MAHOUDO Loris FRA VCP ”
65. MOREL Tom FRA MIX4”
66. LEE Junseo KOR MIX5”
67. PAVIS Evan FRA CD14 ”
68. CONANEC Martin FRA MIX2”
69. JOSSO Meddy FRA MIX2”
70. BARRE Mathieu (J2) FRA MIX2 ”
71. REBILLARD Malo (J1) FRA CCP ”
72. PRIGENT Gael (J1) FRA AUB ”
73. KLEWAIS Tristan (J1) FRA OCL ”
74. GIULIANO Dario (J2) FRA T31 ”
75. THE MASTER Pierre (J2) FRA VCP ”
76. LERAT Brayan (J1) FRA CD44 ”
77. GUERN Yanis (J1) FRA SBZ at 07’40”
78. BERDER Quentin (J2) FRA CCB in 10’10”
79. LEGRAS Hugo (J2) FRA VAN in 15’19”

Out of time:
80. POISSON Alexis (J2) FRA MIX1 at 16’14”

Non runner:
LE CROLLER Stan (J1) FRA OCL
CADUDAL Thibault (J1) FRA MIX5
MERCIER Edwin FRA A95

Submit:
DUCHI Natan (J1) BEL EFC
PRATT Oscar (J1) GBR JRC
LE BOT Jean (J1) FRA VAN
DENOYELLE Nolan (J1) FRA VAN
DE GRAEVE Killian (J2) FRA VAN
COET Thomas (J1) FRA SBZ
RYO Swann (J1) FRA SBZ
CLAVREUL Corentin (J2) FRA UCA
ORJEBIN José Luis (J2) FRA UCA
HUYSSCHAERT Paul (J1) FRA UCA
BENOIST Tristan (J1) FRA UCA
YU YUENG Raphael (J2) FRA MIX1
THERIN Alexis (J1) FRA MIX1
DAGORNE Malo (J2) FRA CCP
NOEL Mathis (J2) FRA CCP
REED Jack (J2) GBR CCP
LE CALLONEC Hugo (J1) FRA OCL
BUREL Louy (J2) FRA VST
HINGANT Melvyn (J2) ENG VST
MOMBLANO Matthieu (J1) FRA VST
THOMAS Dorian (J2) FRA VST
MHEDBI Ceyliam (J2) FRA VCP
MC KAY Shane (J2) FRA LAN
BARRAS Romain (J2) FRA LAN
HERIQUET Nohan (J1) FRA LAN
LE CALVE Hugo (J1) FRA LAN
RONVEL Ewen (J2) FRA CCB
CHARBONNIER Gildas (J1) FRA WHO
RIOU Hugo (J1) FRA WHO
MARREC Alan (J2) FRA WHO
BLUME Hugo (J2) FRA KINSA
LE BARS Melvin (J2) FRA MIX3
LEBRETON Noe (J1) FRA QUE
MINIER Mathias (J2) FRA QUE
OLERON Paolo (J2) FRA QUE
PICAUT Raphaël (J2) FRA QUE
DATTIN Victor (J2) FRA MIX4
BARAUD Ewen (J1) FRA MIX5
HAQUIN Simon (J2) FRA MIX5
MAZEVET Rohann (J1) FRA MIX5
LATE Axel (J2) FRA CD44
ONNO Lilian (J2) FRA CD44
DAVID Mathieu (J2) FRA CD72
BRIAND Enzo FRA TUN
RENAUD Alexis FRA MIX7
BOURGET Florian FRA MIX7
BOUCHET Baptiste FRA MIX7
FLOCH PRIENT Tanguy FRA AUB
BANSARD Axel FRA AUB
KLIMSA Louis GER AUB
ONESIME Louis FRA A95
CHICAUD Mathieu FRA CRO
BELLIO Alban FRA MIX8
MIAS Antoine FRA CD14

Thanks to www.stsport.fr.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.